Sign In | Join Free | My lorrytrans.com
lorrytrans.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Herb Medicine >

7732 18 5 Red Bean Weight Loss Steroids 99% Purity Promote Water Metabolism

Categories Weight Loss Steroids
Brand Name: YIDA
Model Number: Food Grade/Medicine Grade
Certification: SGS ISO9001 GMP USP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1kg
Price: need to check it with the sales
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, L/C, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000000kg/month
Delivery Time: within 24 hours after your payment
Packaging Details: 1kg/aluminum bag, 25kg/drum or according to your requirement
CAS: 7732-18-5
Other Names: red bean Extract
MF: C12H14 N2 O2
Appearance: Light Pink Fine Powder
Purity: 99% min, 99%
Grade Standard: Food Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage: Animal Pharmaceuticals
Packing: Drum, Plastic Container
Company Info.
Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
Verified Supplier
View Contact Details
Product List
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    7732 18 5 Red Bean Weight Loss Steroids 99% Purity Promote Water Metabolism

    Product Name: Red Bean Extract

    Other Name: Adsuki Bean Extract

    Latin Name : Semen Phaseoli

    Specification: 4:1 5:1 10:1 20:1

    Appearance:Fine brown-red powder

    Part of the Plant Used: Seeds


    Product NameRed Bean Juice Powder
    AppearancePurple red fine powder
    Loss on Drying≤5%
    Heavy Metals< 20ppm
    AssayResult
    Arsenic(As)< 2ppm
    Lead(Pb)< 2ppm
    Total Plate Count<1000cfu/g(Irradiation)
    Yeast & Mold100cfu/g(Irradiation)
    E.ColiNegative
    SalmonellaNegative

    Function

    1. To promote water metabolism and reduce edema, to relieve jaundice and dispel toxins and eliminate pus.


    2. Diuretic effect and be benefit for heart disease and kidney disease, Edema patients.


    3. Have good runchang purge, regulatory blood pressure, lower hematic fat, lower blood glucose, and keep weight effect


    Application

    1. It can be used as raw material to add in wine, fruit juice, bread, cake, cookies, candy and other foods;


    2. It can be used as food additive, not only improve the color, fragrance and taste, but improved the nutritional value of food;


    3. It can be used as raw material to reprocess, the specific products contain medicinal ingredients, through the biochemical pathway we can get dup valuable byproducts.

    Product details

    product namered bean powder
    brand nameYIDA
    Model Number5:1,10:1
    OdorCharacteristic
    ColorBrown-yellow powder
    ExtractiExtraction Type: Extraction TypeLiquid-Solid Extraction
    TypeHerbal Extract
    shelf life2 years
    samplefree
    partseed

    Our Adwantage:


    High quality with competitive price:
    1) Standard: Enterprise Standard
    2) All Purity:>=99%
    3) We are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.


    Fast and safe delivery:
    1) Parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. Tracking number available
    2) Secure and discreet shipment. Various transportation methods for your choice.
    3) Customs pass rate: >=99%
    4) We have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.


    We have clients throughout the world:
    1) Professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock and fast delivery meet their desire.
    2) Market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement is our responsibility.
    3) High quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and praise from the customers.


    Everybody is talking the similar words, what I want to say is: Just give me a chance, Just have a try on me, maybe you will get a surprise from me!


    Skype:live:yidahg Email:yidahg@163.com

    Quality 7732 18 5 Red Bean Weight Loss Steroids 99% Purity Promote Water Metabolism for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Yi Da Chemical CO.LTD
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 lorrytrans.com. All rights reserved.